ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14739523
nr 1473 9523
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x42, outer dimensions including frame: 70x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x56 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:39:23
5/6 19:36:10
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson